Birthdays

January

JANUARY 3
Melissa Hoegh, Resident Director, Student Life
JANUARY 5
Jeffery Carl, Professor, Department of Art and Design
John Holaday, Adjunct
Joy Towner, Associate Professor, Division of Education
JANUARY 6
Cheryl Hetzel, Associate for Curriculum Services, Division of Professional Studies
JANUARY 7
David Serowka, Associate for Curriculum Services, Division of Professional Studies
Soloman Wang, Assistant Professor, Psychology
JANUARY 8
David Sanders, Professor, Christian Ministries
JANUARY 9
Daniel Hussey, Adjunct, Architecture
JANUARY 12
Michael Meissner, Professor, Architecture
JANUARY 13
Xavier Morla, Adjunct, Architecture
JANUARY 16
Hyun Lee, Teaching Assistant 
JANUARY 21
Michael Guilfoyle, Baseball Coach, Athletics
Stephanie Kleczynski, Assistant Director of Advancement, Advancement Staff
JANUARY 23
James Goldrick, Senior Systems Analyst, Information Systems and Technology Staff
A. Gillian Stewart-Wells, Provost and Chief Academic Officer, Professor 
JANUARY 26
Bret Koontz, Assistant Professor and Thrive Program Director, Christian Ministries Staff
Daniel Paplaczyk, Football Coach, Athletics
Richard Rodriguez, Adjunct, Art and Design
JANUARY 27
Sharon Kim, Professor, Program Chair, English
JANUARY 28
Heather Volchko, Adjunct, Division of Education
JANUARY 31
Keith Drew, Professor, Division of Education
Sandy Guzman, Admissions Representative, Enrollment Services
Roderick Simmons, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies

February

FEBRUARY 1
Angelene Naw, Adjunct, Faculty Emerita, History
FEBRUARY 2
Donald McClure, Adjunct, Exercise and Sport Science
FEBRUARY 4
Scott Brunsting, Conference and Retail Manager, Dining Services
FEBRUARY 6
Lori Clark, University Adjunct Faculty Coordinator, Business Office Staff
FEBRUARY 8
Tanner Kehrer, Assistant Coach, Athletics
Jeremy Morris, Adjunct
Lanette Poteete-Young, Associate Provost of Academic Curriculum, Professor of Mathematics
FEBRUARY 9
Holly Candella, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Kristen Egan, Vice President of Advancement and Alumni
FEBRUARY 10
Aaron Andries, Music Camp Coach
FEBRUARY 11
Shirly Ivy, Office Manager, Shelia Daniels
Dana Onayemi, Adjunct
FEBRUARY 13
Adam Hendrickson, Adjunct
Linda Newman, Director of Student Accounts
Lillian Sullivan, Adjunct
FEBRUARY 14
Nabil Mikhail, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
FEBRUARY 15
Michelle Dickerson, Applications Coordinator, Enrollment Services Staff
Sherri Maupin-Szweda,Adjunct
FEBRUARY 16
Stephanie Moser, Adjunct, Division of Education
FEBRUARY 18
Victor Rivera, Evening/Weekend Library Supervisor
FEBRUARY 19
Joseph Jauch, Adjunct
FEBRUARY 20
Bruce Fields, Head Men's Basketball Coach, Athletics
FEBRUARY 21 
Kristen Stombres, Professor, Education
FEBRUARY 22
George Calhoun, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies 
Karen Love, Director of MAOL, Division of Professional Studies
May Luo, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Fred Rose, Adjunct, Liberal Arts
FEBRUARY 24 
David Cook, Dean Emeritus, Division of Professional Studies
FEBRUARY 25
Nikki Fennern, Executive Vice President

FEBRUARY 26
Austin Anderson, Director of Athletic Communications, Athletics
FEBRUARY 27
Robert Currie, Professor, Psychology
Anna Minuth, Adjunct, Division of Education
FEBRUARY 28
Sheri Mueller, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Leila Nelson,Adjunct

March

MARCH 2
Victor Marroquin, Patrol Officer, Campus Safety
MARCH 3

Robert Greer, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
MARCH 5
Valerie Cawley, Adjunct, Graduate Programs in Literacy Education
Gayle Gianopulos, RISE Faculty and Advisor, RISE Program
MARCH 7
Ernst Gross, Adjunct, Demoss Center for Worship in the Performing Arts
Norbert Ziemer, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
MARCH 8                                             
Keith Jenkins, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
MARCH 10
Robert Kania, Professor, Department Chair of Music, Artistic Director, Judson Civic Orchestra
Jennifer Mattingly, Director, Division of Professional Studies
MARCH 11
Chad Briggs, Director of Institutional Research and Effectiveness, Academic Affairs
Brenda Buckley-Hughes, Chair and Professor of Speech Communication and Performing Arts, Professor of Communication in Graduate Programs in Literacy Education
MARCH 12
J. Scott Nelson, Associate Professor, Clinical Mental Health Counseling
Keyvan Rafii, Adjunct, Architecture
Emily Tilsy, Access Services Supervisor, Library Staff
MARCH 14
Deborah Hrivnak, Adjunct, Division of Education
MARCH 15
Chasity Gunn, Adjunct, English
John Loritsch, Adjunct, Architecture
MARCH 16
Warren Anderson, Director of the Demoss Center for Worship in the Performing Arts and the University Choir
MARCH 21
Jonathan Cook, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Ashley Mowers, Adjunct, Speech Communication and Performing Arts
MARCH 25
Megan Truax, Adjunct, Graduate Programs in Literacy Education
MARCH 26
Amy Fox Michals, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
MARCH 28
Larry Wild, Benjamin P. Browne Library

April

 APRIL 1
Kevin White, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
APRIL 2
Chris Lash, Dean of University Ministries, Student Life Staff
APRIL 3
Daniel Argueta, Adjunct, Exercise and Sport Science
Irick Garnder, Coach, Men’s Volleyball
APRIL 4
Caitlin Kiel, Assistant to the Registrar, Course Schedule, Data Specialist, Registrar Staff
Pamela Allnut, Adjunct
Jason Nuttleman, Adjunct, Architecture
Vicky Ostwald, Music Coach, Fox Valley Music Camp
APRIL 5
Denise Purvis, Assistant Professor, Clinical Mental Health
Mark Thompson, Adjunct, Science and Math
APRIL 6
Erin Johnson, Adjunct, Education
APRIL 7

Curtis Sartor, Faculty Emeritus
APRIL 9
Marcos Petroli, Professor, Architecture
APRIL 10
Dennis Maher, Adjunct
APRIL 11
Katie Custer, Staff, Master's of Literacy Education
Julie Stauner, Adjunct, Science and Math
APRIL 16
Hector Matias, Officer, Campus Safety
Sean Stochl, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
APRIL 17
Roxanne Bloomberg, Adjunct, Exercise Sport Science
Candice Inc, Adjunct, Art and Design
Teri Stein, Professor and Program Chair, Applied Psychology and Master of Arts in Organizational Leadership, Division of Professional Studies
Alyssa Mitchell, RISE Vocational Coordinator, RISE
APRIL 19
Daniella Appiagyei, Adjunct, Sociology
Timothy Padgett, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
APRIL 20
August Domel, Adjunct, Architecture
APRIL 23
Michael Folker, Percussion Director, Music Department
Leah Rowe, Adjunct, Computer Science
APRIL 24
Adam Gray, Adjunct, Physical Education
APRIL 25
Margaret Krieger, Adjunct, Architecture
APRIL 27
Deborah Johnson, Adjunct, Education
Stoyka Meyer, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
APRIL 28
Joseph Witek, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
APRIL 30
Cheryl Richardson, Executive Assistant, Demoss Center for Worship in the Performing Arts

May

May 1
J. Cliff Boggs, Program Chair, MBA, Business Administration and Organizational Leadership, Division of Professional Studies
Joseph Mullikin, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
May 2
Aubree Flickema, Dean, Student Life Staff
Tamara Patterson, Adjunct, Psychology and Sociology
May 4
Amy MacCrindle, Adjunct, Division of Education
May 5
Paul Klatt, Adjunct, Visual Arts
Corine McCabe, Adjunct, Division of Education
May 7
Tara Hayes, Adjunct, Music Department
Andrea Sinnaeve, Principle Designated School Official, Registrar
May 8
Mark Torgerson, Worship Arts Chair and Professor, Biblical and Theological Studies
May 9
Daniel Nail, Adjunct
May 12

Elizabeth Vander Woude, Adjunct, Division of Education
May 15
Lauren Kenny, Adjunct, Division of Education
May 16
Kevin Bab, Adjunct, Master's of Clinical Health Counseling
Jennifer Becker, Evening/Weekend Library Supervisor, Library
May 18
Nathan Chang, Assistant Professor, Business Department
Mae Hicks Jones, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
May 19
Amy Bender, Adjunct, Education
Jeremy Butler, Assistant Professor, Exercise Sport Science
May 22
Jeremiah Frederick, Adjunct, Music Department
May 23
Stephanie Hopkins, Adjunct, Division of Education
Michelangelo Lampignano, Adjunct
Gregory Pennington, Professor, Master’s of Clinical Counseling
May 24
Gary Newton, Interim Athletic Director, Athletics
Luis Rodriguez, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
May 25
Jennifer Phelps, Adjunct, Visual Arts
May 27

Catherine Ahsell, Adjunct, Division of Education
Sean Gallagher, Associate Professor, Architecture
May 29
Laura Hinkle, Adjunct, Music Department
Benjamin Manso, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Megan Natalino, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
May 30
Eilene Edejer, Adjunct, Graduate Programs in Literacy Educations
Brandon New, Assistant Coach, Football
May 31
Cas Vela, Student Engagement Coordinator, Student Life

June

JUNE 3
Elliott Anderson, Assistant Professor, Psychology and Pastor for Staff and Faculty
JUNE 5
Jaimee Bartha, Director of Retention/Student Advocate/Athletic Eligibility Coordinator, Student Success Staff
Apryl Lowe, Adjunct, Division of Education
Joy Stengel, Adjunct, Division of Education
Lisa Turner, Adjunct, Division of Education
JUNE 7
Kathleen Alexander, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Jason Nado,Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
JUNE 9
Jim Halverson, Professor of History, Director of General Education, History Department
Kristy Piebenga, Director, Master of Literacy Education Program
JUNE 10
Geoffrey Vanderpal, Adjunct
JUNE 12

Christine Dennison, Adjunct, Division of Education
Darryl Jenkins, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Bethany Timmons, Adjunct, Communication Arts
JUNE 13
Sojung Hong, Associate Professor, Music
Maurice Vincent, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
JUNE 14
Melissa Leisner, Adjunct, Graduate Programs in Literacy Education
Ethan Meadows, Adjunct, Architecture
JUNE 16
Donald Spencer, Assistant Track & Field Coach, Athletics
JUNE 17
Erik Borne, Adjunct, Doctor of Education in Literacy
William Baudin, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
JUNE 19
Amanda Leonhart, Adjunct, Division of Education
JUNE 20
Angelo Bravos, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
JUNE 21
Christopher Kranz, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
JUNE 22
Peter Sandberg, Professor, Science and Mathematics
JUNE 23
Donald Anderson, Assist. Men's and Women's Bowling Coach, Athletics
JUNE 24
Alice Daniels, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Jamie Herrick,Football Coach, Athletics
Cyndi Zarris, Administrative Assistant, Architecture
JUNE 25
Heather Kraus, Adjunct, Graduate Programs in Literacy Education
JUNE 26
Chris Labrasca, Financial Aid Counselor, Financial Aid
Varghese Mathai, Professor
Jennifer Mott-Mueller, Adjunct, Division of Education
JUNE 27
William Hines, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Karen Karp, RISE UP Life Coach, RISE Program
JUNE 28
Kathy Lambert, RISE Year Three Life Coach
Matthew Langton, Adjunct, Division of Education

July

JULY 1
Mark Frost, Assistant Professor, Architecture
George Southgate, Adjunct
JULY 2
Quiana Bradshaw, Adjunct, Computer Science
JULY 3
Patricia Tauchert, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
JULY 5
Griselda Pirtle, Adjunct, Graduate Programs in Literacy Education
JULY 6
Jean Bishop, Adjunct, Music
Vincent Biondo, Coach, Men’s and Women’s Bowling, Athletics
JULY 7
Elizabeth Gore, Adjunct, Division of Education
JULY 8
Julie Schmidt, Director, World Leaders Forum
JULY 9
Rosemarie Harris, Staff, Shelia Daniels
JULY 11
Victoria Billimack, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Mariesa Jones, teacher, Shelia Daniels
JULY 12
Dana Pautsch, Professor, Exercise Sport Science
Marcia Thompson, Adjunct, Education
JULY 14
Matthew Sommerfield, Adjunct
JULY 15
Alyssa Low, Adjunct, Art and Design
Thomas Malcolm, Adjunct, Master of Business Administration
JULY 17
Merle Heckman, Professor, Division of Professional Studies
Patrick Stephen, Professor, Computer Science
Anthony Sparks Jr., Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
JULY 18
Joseph McGraw, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
JULY 19
Nick Salzmann, Vice President of Campus Operations
JULY 20
David Wesner, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
JULY 21
Nicole Bolos, Adjunct, Division of Education
JULY 22
Sharon Rogers, Adjunct, Master of Leadership in Ministry
JULY 24
Michele Byrne, Adjunct, Division of Education
JULY 26
David Smith, Adjunct, Division of Education
JULY 27
Karen Biggs-Tucker, Adjunct, Graduate Programs in Literacy Education
Andrew Burless, Assistant Director, RISE Program
Maribel Guerrero, Adjunct, Graduate Programs in Literacy Education
Kenneth Hoving, Adjunct, Division of Education
Sheilah Mahan-Scherer, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
JULY 30
Keith Brown, Adjunct, Interior Design, Architecture Department
Marguerite Hubbard, Adjunct
JULY 31

Heather Johnson, Dean, Student Academic Support
Cheryl Krup, Administrative Assistant, President Office Staff

August

AUGUST 1
Robert Blazek, Adjunct, Music
AUGUST 2
Gene Crume Jr., President
Deborah Wild, Librarian Assistant, Benjamin P. Browne Library
AUGUST 3
Christopher Lauriat, Assistant Professor and Assistant Department Chair, Architecture
Samantha Collins, Director of Admissions and Traditional Marketing, Admissions
Jennifer Waxman, Adjunct, Division of Education
AUGUST 5
Tom Bienert, Global Outreach Coordinator
Kamryn Malenius, Admissions Representative
AUGUST 6

Jon Beilstein, Professional in Resident, Exercise and Sport Science
AUGUST 7
Robert Kapheim, Adjunct, Math and Science Department
Daniela Folker, Adjunct, Music
AUGUST 12
Marian Schwebemeyer, Student Success Coordinator, Registrar Staff
AUGUST 17
Kimberly Schellin-Rog, Director, Master’s Clinical Mental Health Counseling
AUGUST 18
Tyrone Jones, Adjunct, Science and Math
AUGUST 19
Carol Bristol, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Lori Frankis, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
AUGUST 20
Bernard Forster, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
AUGUST 23
William Myatt, Adjunct, Biblical and Theological Studies
AUGUST 24
Mark Keyser, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
AUGUST 26
Bonnie Bienert, Assistant, President's Office
AUGUST 30
Salvatore Ingraffia Jr., Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Tena Robotham, Executive Assistant to the President, President Office Staff
AUGUST 31
Richard Erickson, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
McKenna Haas, Director of Resident Life and Student Conduct, Volkman Hall Resident Director, Student Life Staff
Dawn Karlovsky, Professor and Director of Distributed Learning and Technology, Division of Professional Studies

September

SEPTEMBER 2
Cindy Crume, Adjunct, RISE Program
SEPTEMBER 3
Christina Cariello, Executive Assistant to the Provost and Chief Academic Officer
SEPTEMBER 4
John Fisk, Evening and Weekend Supervisor, Benjamin Browne Library
SEPTEMBER 7
Charles Sprague, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
SEPTEMBER 9
Joel Jupp, Adjunct, English
SEPTEMBER 10
Eric F. Mason, Professor and Julius R. Mantey Chair of Biblical Studies, Biblical and Theological Studies
SEPTEMBER 13
Joshua Jones, Associate Professor, Music
Maria Schlup, Adjunct, Graduate Programs in Literacy Education
SEPTEMBER 15
Amy Hensen, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Stephanie Layne, Representative, Admissions
SEPTEMBER 16
Jeorge Holmes, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
SEPTEMBER 18
Michael Mealer, Adjunct, Psychology
Vincent Peluso, Financial Aid Director, Financial Aid
SEPTEMBER 19
Joy Krispin, Writing Center, Student Development Staff
Joyce Shotick, Associate Professor, Business Department
SEPTEMBER 20
Gary Rubio, Adjunct, Music
Bo Sisarica, Executive Director of Campus Safety, Campus Safety Staff
SEPTEMBER 23
Brian Tucker, Adjunct, Division of Education
SEPTEMBER 25
Melanie Gibb, Adjunct, Graphic Design
Mellissa Gyimah-Concepcion, Adjunct, Graduate Programs in Literacy Education
SEPTEMBER 28
Michael Diller, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Sarah Skorburg, Vice President of Business Affairs
SEPTEMBER 29
Olabisi Adenekan, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Ron Graf, Specialist, Office of Student Accounts
William Hoffman, Course Management Systems Specialist, Division of Professional Studies
SEPTEMBER 30
Neal Hitch, Adjunct, Architecture and Interior Design

October

OCTOBER 2
Michelle Kilbourne, Adjunct, MAML
Scott Liebenow, Adjunct, Music
OCTOBER 3
Diego Cevallos, Head Women’s Soccer Coach, Athletics Staff
OCTOBER 4
Adam Huff, Adjunct, Music
Robert Davis, Adjunct, Art and Design
Jacob Lemming, Recruiting and Offensive Coordinator, Football, Athletics Staff
OCTOBER 5
Hannah Tolentino Garratt, Resident Director of Lindner Tower, Student Development
OCTOBER 6
Kathryn Hoving, Adjunct, Division of Education
OCTOBER 8
Kevin Gushiken, Adjunct, Master of Ministry in Leadership
OCTOBER 9
Joseph Bennett, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Eleanore Allanson-Donoho, Adjunct, Division of Education
OCTOBER 11
Melody Kuphal, Adjunct, Worship Arts
OCTOBER 14
Kirsten Olson, Transfer Student Director, Registrar's Office
OCTOBER 15
Jan Acquafredda, Adjunct, Liberal Arts
OCTOBER 16
Kenneth Loebel, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Sharon Hall, Adjunct, Liberal Arts
Thomas Atamian, Adjunct, Biblical Studies
Huntley Brown, Artist in Residence, Demoss Center for Worship in the Performing Arts
OCTOBER 17
Thomas Berliner, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
OCTOBER 18
Mark Weinert, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
OCTOBER 20

Amy Warfel, Adjunct, Teacher Education
OCTOBER 22
Toni Esker, Adjunct, Music
OCTOBER 25
Deane Gidlund, Adjunct, Doctorate of Education in Literacy
OCTOBER 26
Shelly Baker, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
George Gill, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
OCTOBER 29
Jeffrey Henderson, Professor of Biology, Chair, Science and Mathematics
OCTOBER 30
Robert Weber, Adjunct, Music
OCTOBER 31
Maria Aguirre, Academic Advisor, Registrar Staff

November

NOVEMBER 1
Rachel Lance, Administrative Assistant to Graduate and Literature Program, Teacher Education
NOVEMBER 5
Michael Kilbourne, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Charlene Thompson, Associate Professor, Library Staff
NOVEMBER 6
Christine TreDenick, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Kimberly Zupec, Adjunct, Division of Education
NOVEMBER 9
Robert Freeborough, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Debbie Sanders, Administrative Assistant, Christian Ministries Staff
NOVEMBER 12
Gary Lundberg, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Theresa Nono, Payroll Specialist, Business Affairs Staff
NOVEMBER 13
Cameron Drummond, Information Systems and Technology
NOVEMBER 14

Oscar Adimi, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
NOVEMBER 17
Melissa Sedlacek, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Sarah Mayer, Adjunct, Music
NOVEMBER 18
Rebecca Huguley, Administrative Assistant, Registrar's Office
NOVEMBER 20
James Libby, Professional in Residence, Mathematics and Science
NOVEMBER 23
Amy Cargle, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Sibyl Kobza, Adjunct, Teacher Education
NOVEMBER 24
Gwyn Downey, Adjunct, Music
Diane Freemire, Administrative Supervisor, Teacher Education Staff
NOVEMBER 26
G. E. Colpitts, Professor, Art Staff
Timothy May, Professor and Studio Manager, Music Staff
NOVEMBER 27
Brendan Meara, Adjunct, Architecture
John Peters, Adjunct, Business
Gineen Vargas, RISE Program Director

December

DECEMBER 1
Henoch Fuentes, Adjunct,Division of Professional Studies
DECEMBER 2
Dennis White, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
DECEMBER 3
Monique Taylor, Adjunct, Architecture
Jamie Diamond, Adjunct, Graduate Programs in Literacy Education
DECEMBER 4
Todd Zoellick, Adjunct, Graduate Programs in Literacy Education
DECEMBER 8
Ginny Guth, Vice President for Student Success and University Registrar, Registrar
DECEMBER 9
Jill Smith, Academic Advisor, Registrar Staff
DECEMBER 10
Laurie Culshaw, Assistant Professor
DECEMBER 11
Timothy Johnson, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
Noor Shammas, Adjunct, Graduate Programs in Literacy Education
DECEMBER 13
Michael Penny, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
DECEMBER 14
Kimberly Schmidt, Adjunct, Speech Communications and Performing Arts
Joan Kaufman, Adjunct, Interior Design
DECEMBER 16
Gary Gilles, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
DECEMBER 17
Jeff Zoellick, Assistant Coach for Men’s and Women’s Track and Field, Athletics Staff
DECEMBER 18
Minerva Bermudez, Spanish Ministry, Division of Professional Studies
Rafael Heck, Head Soccer Coach, Athletics Staff
DECEMBER 19
Walter Lopez Munoz, Business Services Accountant, Business Office Staff
DECEMBER 20
Colleen Jones, Career Services, Student Life Staff
DECEMBER 23
Robin Randall, Adjunct, Architecture
Amy Wemken, Office Manager, Plant Ops Staff
DECEMBER 24
Mary Dulabaum, Director of Marketing and Communications, Communications Office
Mimi Larson, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
DECEMBER 29
Sandra Christensen, Administrative Assistant, Graduate Programs in Literacy Education
Jeremy Lindsey, Adjunct, Architecture
Wendy Vander Noordaa, Adjunct, Interior Design
DECEMBER 30
Yo Ahn Kwon, Adjunct, Music
Jay Simala, Adjunct, Division of Professional Studies
DECEMBER 31
Kimberly Budd, Associate Professor, Christian Ministries
John Wedell, Head Women's Golf Coach, Athletics Staff

Scroll to Top